Son Güncelleme:18.1.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow294.4100295.2900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow292.9400300.3000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow268.5000269.3000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1953.20001997.4300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow474.8800493.9700
Eski Yarım Altınarrow949.7500987.9400
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1899.50001975.8700
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4748.75004939.6800
Gümüşarrow3.23703.8910

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow268.5000287.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow206.0900235.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow166.3400190.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow474.8800500.0000
Yarım Altınarrow949.75001000.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1899.50002000.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4748.75005000.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1953.20002025.0000
Resat Altınarrow1933.20002025.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1933.20002025.0000
Gram Altınarrow292.9400300.2900