Son Güncelleme:28.9.202021:32
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow468.7500471.4900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow466.4100469.1300
Gram Altın Toptanarrow466.2500473.3000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow427.5000430.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3118.00003157.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow759.3800770.9200
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1518.75001541.8400
Eski Teklik Altınarrow3037.50003083.6800
Gümüşarrow5.70006.2500

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow427.5000452.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow328.1300371.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow264.8400300.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow761.1300794.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1522.25001588.0000
Teklik Altınarrow3044.50003176.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7581.25007940.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3118.00003226.0000
Resat Altınarrow3078.00003226.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3078.00003226.0000
Gram Altınarrow465.3200478.0000