Son Güncelleme:14.12.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
273.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow274.6700276.8600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow273.3000278.4800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow250.5000252.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1818.60001871.8300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow443.3800455.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow886.7500910.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1773.50001820.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4423.75004550.0000
Gümüşarrow2.99203.5400

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow250.5000264.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow192.2700217.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow155.1900176.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow443.3800463.0000
Yarım Altınarrow886.7500926.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1773.50001852.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4423.75004630.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1818.60001872.0000
Resat Altınarrow1803.60001872.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1803.60001872.0000
Gram Altınarrow273.3000281.8600