Son Güncelleme:6.6.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
368.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow368.9700371.1600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow367.1200373.7600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow336.5000338.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2442.80002534.1300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow593.8800614.7600
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1187.75001230.5200
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2375.50002462.0400
Eski Gremse Altınarrow5938.75006156.6000
Gümüşarrow3.70004.7000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow336.5000364.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow258.2800299.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow208.4700242.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow593.8800635.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1187.75001270.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2375.50002540.0000
Gremse Altınarrow5938.75006350.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2442.80002575.0000
Resat Altınarrow2422.80002575.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2422.80002575.0000
Gram Altınarrow367.1200379.0000