Son Güncelleme:14.12.201808:29
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
213.2200
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow211.6200216.0100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow210.5600216.1800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow193.0000197.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1399.60001448.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow338.7500358.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow677.5000717.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1355.00001435.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3382.50003587.5000
Gümüşarrow2.25603.0060

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow193.0000211.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow148.1400173.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow119.5700140.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow338.7500374.0000
Yarım Altınarrow677.5000748.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1355.00001496.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3382.50003740.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1399.60001510.0000
Resat Altınarrow1389.60001510.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1389.60001510.0000
Gram Altınarrow210.5600218.5600