Son Güncelleme:21.5.201913:55
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
248.1000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow246.9300249.1200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow245.7000248.3800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow225.2000227.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1629.44001681.2000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow395.1000411.6000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow790.2000823.2000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1580.40001646.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3949.00004116.0000
Gümüşarrow2.75703.3420

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow225.2000241.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow172.8500198.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow139.5200160.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow395.1000424.0000
Yarım Altınarrow790.2000848.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1580.40001696.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3949.00004240.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1629.44001716.0000
Resat Altınarrow1621.44001716.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1621.44001716.0000
Gram Altınarrow245.7000252.2300