Son Güncelleme:11.8.202015:52
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
479.2700
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow460.5300466.0100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow458.2200468.8000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow415.0000423.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3064.00003141.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow745.0000773.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1490.00001546.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2980.00003092.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow7450.00007730.0000
Gümüşarrow6.30007.5800

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow415.0000456.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow322.3700375.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow260.2000303.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow750.0000817.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1500.00001634.0000
Teklik Altınarrow3000.00003268.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7450.00008170.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3064.00003318.0000
Resat Altınarrow3024.00003318.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3024.00003318.0000
Gram Altınarrow458.2200481.0000