Son Güncelleme:19.10.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
274.4000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow277.1900279.3900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow275.8100280.9900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow252.8000254.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1825.16001876.6700
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow444.4000459.0200
Eski Yarım Altınarrow888.8000918.0500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1777.60001836.1000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4444.00004590.2500
Gümüşarrow3.08903.6380

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow252.8000270.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow194.0400221.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow156.6100179.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow444.4000472.0000
Yarım Altınarrow888.8000944.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1777.60001888.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4444.00004720.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1825.16001908.0000
Resat Altınarrow1820.16001908.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1820.16001908.0000
Gram Altınarrow275.8100283.6100