Son Güncelleme:22.9.201822:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
243.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow240.1300244.5200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow238.9300244.5400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow219.0000223.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1584.80001656.7500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow383.2500398.2500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow766.5000796.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1533.00001593.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3832.50003982.5000
Gümüşarrow2.67003.4200

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow219.0000237.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow168.0900194.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow135.6700157.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow383.2500417.0000
Yarım Altınarrow766.5000834.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1533.00001668.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3832.50004170.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1584.80001688.0000
Resat Altınarrow1576.80001688.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1576.80001688.0000
Gram Altınarrow238.9300247.5000