Son Güncelleme:23.6.201820:34
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
192.7050
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow190.2400192.4300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow189.2900192.7200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow173.5000175.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1257.20001290.3800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow305.1300315.1300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow610.2500630.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1220.50001260.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3051.25003151.2500
Gümüşarrow2.29802.7330

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow173.5000191.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow133.1700156.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow107.4900129.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow305.1300331.0000
Yarım Altınarrow610.2500662.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1220.50001324.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3051.25003310.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1257.20001335.0000
Resat Altınarrow1249.20001335.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1249.20001335.0000
Gram Altınarrow189.2900195.0000