Son Güncelleme:23.3.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
235.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow239.5800245.6100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow238.3900245.6400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow218.5000224.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1583.20001649.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow383.3800406.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow766.7500812.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1533.50001624.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3828.75004060.0000
Gümüşarrow2.62503.2100

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow218.5000238.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow167.7100195.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow135.3600158.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow383.3800419.0000
Yarım Altınarrow766.7500838.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1533.50001676.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3828.75004190.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1583.20001695.0000
Resat Altınarrow1573.20001695.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1573.20001695.0000
Gram Altınarrow238.3900247.5000